26.4.2018 - 85 licenčních jezdců

on-line registrace zastavena, možnost přihlásit se na místě

3 MČR E1 Robert Friedrich KTM Motokrosová škola
6 MČR E1 Miloslav Konopásek KTM KP ENDURO KLUB
9 MČR E1 Aleš Klimeš Yamaha ENC Rancing
12 MČR E1 Jakub Marek Yamaha Enduro klub Semily
18 MČR E1 Jakub Horák Husqvarna KBS ÚAMK Team Unhošť - Husqvarna Promoto
54 MČR E2 Adolf Živný KTM Sportagency profitrend team
56 MČR E2 Marek Wunsch Gas Gas GASGAS ČR
69 MČR E2 Martin Prusík KTM KP ENDURO KLUB v AČR
74 MČR E2 Milan Kottek   Enduroklub Semily
79 MČR E2 Michal Volena TM BLUESMOKE
101 MČR E3 Vít Kuklík KTM KRTZ MOTORSPORT
111 MČR E3 Štěpán Houba Beta G4R Beta Racing
122 MČR E3 Jaroslav Chládek KTM AV Motors Enduro team
123 MČR E3 Radek Adam Gas Gas MotoHora
131 MČR E3 Tomáš Kolanda Husqvarna Kapybara racing team
135 MČR E3 Jan Zaremba Gas Gas  
138 MČR E3 Jakub Hroneš Gas Gas KBS UAMK TEAM UNHOST
157 MČR E3 Lukáš Kučera KTM Dr.K racing team
173 MČR E3 Lukáš Vlk KTM AK Krakonoš Jilemnice
177 MČR E3 Ondřej Helmich Husqvarna Haruda RAC Sedlčany
189 Ženy Jana Škobisová KTM KBS UAMK KRTZ MOTORSPOR
192 Ženy Míša Polívková Beta Enduro Tábor
195 Ženy Barbora Purmová Yamaha Mňuk racing team
211 PČR E1 Miloslav Pohl   motokrosovaskola.cz
222 PČR E1 Oldřich Sedlák KTM AMK Hamry nad Sázavou
223 PČR E1 Petr Adam Yamaha MotoHora
224 PČR E1 Filip Jirmann Yamaha JP Racing
228 PČR E1 Petr Strnad KTM Mačetascrew
233 PČR E1 František Medek KTM Motoklub Vysoké nad Jizerou
252 PČR E1 Jakub Zábranský   Kapybara racing team
257 PČR E1 Richard Trš KTM Stolní společnost
291 PČR E1 Zuzana Nováčková Husqvarna Haruda Team RAC Sedlčany
321 PČR E1 Lukáš Kuklik KTM KBS UAMK KRTZ MOTORSPORT
325 PČR E1 Radim Kava   AK Krakonoš Jilemice
344 PČR E1 Zdeněk Pitel KTM Motokrosová Škola
381 PČR 80ccm Matin Balatka   Enduromartinice
384 MČR 85ccm Matěj Skořepa KTM  
391 MČR 85ccm Tomáš Šikel KTM auto radim
401 PČR E2 Martin Boudík Yamaha Motosport Lhotka
404 PČR E2 Jirka Žalud Husqvarna CzechEnduro - Indian Praha
427 PČR E2 Jan Rudolf    
430 PČR E2 Jan Jíra Husqvarna  
452 PČR E2 Matyáš Horský KTM KAPYBARA RACING TEAM
455 PČR E2 Stanislav Křížka Beta  
459 PČR E2 Michael Moravec   Moravec enduro racing team
471 PČR E2 Vítězslav Novák Husqvarna  
490 PČR E2 Jakub Kliment Husqvarna  
525 PČR E2 Jan Král Husqvarna Kapybara Racing Team
529 PČR E2 Radek Bučina KTM motoklub Hrobčice
555 PČR E3 Petr Kleinberg KTM  
559 PČR E3 Milan Macháček TM AK KRAKONOŠ JILEMNICE
585 PČR E3 Lukáš Petrželka KTM  
587 PČR E3 Michal Kava   AK Krakonoš Jilemnice
599 PČR E3 Vojtěch Křiva KTM  
619 PČR E3 Radek Wolf KTM MOTOENDURO USTI
661 PČR VET2 Jan Bříza KTM  
669 PČR VET2 Zdeněk Dvořák KTM Mr.Dall
670 PČR VET2 Marek Morávek Gas Gas TSS GAS GAS Team
672 PČR VET2 Jiří Ruml KTM BlueSmoke
673 PČR VET2 Libor Vlasák KTM H2O Racing
677 PČR VET2 Miroslav Novák Husqvarna  
693 PČR VET2 Petr Butkovič Husqvarna Motoklub Bílina
707 PČR VET1 Petr Janeček   Motoklub Děčín
708 PČR VET1 Tomáš Němec   Dr. K racing team
710 PČR VET1 Milan Koucký KTM Motosport Bozkov
714 PČR VET1 Petr Kubín Husqvarna  
721 PČR VET1 David Holý KTM  
723 PČR VET1 Dalibor Kořínek Husqvarna  
725 PČR VET1 Luboš Klimeš Yamaha EnC racing
728 PČR VET1 Václav Křivohlavý KTM Dr. K racing team
733 PČR VET2 Adolf Středa Yamaha  
741 PČR VET1 Libor Mařáček KTM Kapybara racing team
750 PČR C Václav Kresta Husqvarna  
801 PČR C Vladimír Duchoslav KTM Motoklub Chrastava v AČR
802 PČR C Michal Sejkora KTM REGION racing cz
803 PČR C Scheder Martin Husqvarna  
804 PČR C Martin Peca KTM VTJ Benešov v ACR-ARMY TEAM
806 PČR C Tomáš Horáček Gas Gas Novera racing team
810 PČR C Lukáš Reider Beta  
814 PČR C Karel Mráz KTM  
816 PČR C Pavel Brejcha KTM  
848 PČR C Jirka Kottek KTM Enduroklub Semily v AČR
883 PČR C Lukáš Pivoňka KTM  
887 PČR C Tomáš Kuřík KTM AK Krakonoš Jilemnice
903 PČR C Jindřich Trávníček KTM GDA PIKL Enduro team
947 PČR C Josef Kalista Beta