stav 29.2.2020/52 licenčních jezdců

3 MČR E1 Robert Friedrich KTM ECHT GOLD Team PŘÍCHOVICE
8 MČR E1 Jakub Hedrlín KTM Team motokrosováškola.cz
43 MČR E1 Matyáš Chlum   Motosport Bozkov
72 MČR E2 Oldřich Sedlák KTM ÚAMK - AMK Hamry nad Sázavou
73 MČR E2 Lukáš Vlk KTM Motosport Bozkov
76 MČR E2 Zdeněk Lochman Honda  
88 MČR E2 Jan Vašta Husqvarna JBR enduro team
191 Ženy Zuzana Nováčková Husqvarna Haruda Team RAC Sedlčany
212 PČR E1 Dominik Wiedl Husqvarna  
225 PČR E1 Jan Král KTM Kapybara Racing Team
233 PČR E1 František Medek KTM Motoklub Vysoké nad Jizerou
252 PČR E1 Jakub Zábranský   Kapybara racing team
268 PČR E1 Petr Matějka    
333 PČR E1 Lukáš Kroupa KTM KP ENDURO KLUB v AČR
404 PČR E2 Jirka Žalud Husqvarna CLASSIC Adrenalin - Oil, FXR
421 PČR E2 Radek Adamiec   AV Motors Enduro Tým
424 PČR E2 Radim Pajer KTM Racing team Černý Důl
450 PČR E2 Michal Žitek KTM Mad Bros Enduro
525 PČR E2 Roman Vydra   AK Krakonoš Jilemnice
533 PČR E2 Tomáš Trubička KTM Enduro Klub Semily
547 PČR E2 Jiří Toman   Stolní společnost
552 PČR E3 Matyáš Horský KTM KAPYBARA RACING TEAM
568 PČR VET2 Pavel Nusko   MOTOKLUB BÍLINA
569 PČR E3 Petr Diviš Gas Gas JBR enduro team Pačejov z.s.
583 PČR E3 Jakub Adamovský Beta Enduro Tábor
597 PČR E3 Luboš Polisensky KTM Enduro Tábor
622 PČR VET1 Petr Polák   Falcomotorsport
664 PČR VET2 Hora Zdenek   Moto Hora
666 PČR VET2 Martin Syrůček KTM VTJ BENEŠOV v AČR - ARMY TEAM
672 PČR VET2 Jiří Ruml KTM BlueSmoke
680 PČR VET2 Michael Mansfeld KTM  
691 PČR VET2 Luboš Neubauer KTM GDA PIKL Enduro Team
705 PČR VET1 Vladimír Duchoslav Beta Kovom Racing Team Liberec
707 PČR VET1 Tomáš Rada Husqvarna  
741 PČR VET1 Libor Mařáček KTM Kapybara racing team
761 PČR VET1 Jindřich Janata Husqvarna Horní Branná
787 PČR VET1 Sven Marker Husqvarna Team Enduro Fleischer
802 PČR C Lukáš Reider Beta  
804 PČR C Martin Peca KTM VTJ Benešov v ACR-ARMY TEAM
805 PČR C Milan Novák Husqvarna  
810 PČR C Vladimír Sekyra    
841 PČR C Martin Lepka KTM AK Krakonoš Jilemnice
844 PČR C Martin Kašpar Husqvarna  
847 PČR C Martin Oulický KTM  
869 PČR C Libor Husaberg Enduro Hrobčice
881 PČR C Jan Kopecký KTM Enduro klub Semily
898 PČR C Jan Holenda Husqvarna  
903 PČR C Jindřich Trávníček KTM KAP MX Team
910 PČR C Josef Beran KTM MOTOENDURO ÚSTÍ
911 PČR C Otikar Andrysek KTM ENDUROVÁ Škola
919 PČR C Martin Brendl KTM  
947 PČR C Josef Kalista Beta