106 licenčních jezdců      
1 MČR E1 Marek Borák KTM KBS UAMK TEAM UNHOŠŤ
3 MČR E1 Robert Friedrich KTM Motoklub Jiřetín
6 MČR E1 Miloslav Konopásek KTM KP ENDURO KLUB
12 MČR E1 Jakub Marek Yamaha Enduro klub Semily
14 MČR E1 Jiří Slischka Husqvarna Moto sport klub Hošťálkovice
17 MČR E1 Michal Bednarz KTM SM Panda Racing
18 MČR E1 Jakub Horák   KBS ÚAMK Team Unhošť - Husqvarna Promoto
25 MČR E1 Jan Král Yamaha Kapybara Racing Team
33 MČR E1 Tomáš Koucký   Motosport Bozkov
34 MČR E1 Radek Baier   Region racing team
36 MČR E1 Martin Šoltés KTM Motoklub Bílina
54 MČR E2 Adolf Živný KTM Sportagency profitrend team
62 MČR E2 Martin Kučera KTM  
66 MČR E2 Lukáš Hádek KTM Motosport Bozkov
69 MČR E2 Martin Prusík KTM KP ENDURO KLUB v AČR
74 MČR E2 Milan Kottek   Enduroklub Semily
80 MČR E2 Petr Křivánek   Promoto racing team
85 MČR E2 Milan Kubík Beta Motoklub Chrastava
87 MČR E2 Radek Toman Husqvarna Haruda RAC Sedlčany
93 MČR E2 Jakub Koucký KTM Motosport Bozkov
99 MČR E2 Michal Kadleček   Motopalič Beta team
101 MČR E3 Vít Kuklík KTM KBS UAMK KRTZ MOTORSPORT
103 MČR E3 Jan Matějka KTM JBR Enduro Team
105 MČR E3 Svatoslav Bouček Gas Gas Moto hora
123 MČR E3 Radek Adam Gas Gas MotoHora
138 MČR E3 Jakub Hroneš Gas Gas Czech enduro junior team
157 MČR E3 Lukáš Kučera KTM Dr.K racing team
171 MČR E3 Robert Šíp Husqvarna Haruda team RAC Sedlčany
177 MČR E3 Ondřej Helmich Husqvarna Haruda RAC Sedlčany
183 PČR VET1 Pavel Piatkiewicz KTM  
184 MČR E3 Jan Kašpárek Husqvarna  
188 Ženy Anna Mikolajek Beta SM Panda Racing
189 Ženy Jana Škobisová KTM KBS UAMK KRTZ MOTORSPOR
191 Ženy Zuzana Nováčková Husqvarna Haruda Team RAC Sedlčany
192 Ženy Míša Polívková Beta Enduro Tábor
199 Ženy Michaela Kaplanová Beta Enduro Bílina
252 PČR E1 Jakub Zábranský   Kapybara racing team
276 PČR E1 Martin Jarkovský   Motomechanik.cz
351 PČR 80ccm Vladimír Duchoslav KTM Motoklub Chrastava v AČR
353 PČR 80ccm Jaroslav Nešpor   VTJ Benešov v AČR - ARMY TEAM
367 PČR 80ccm Jan Kupka Beta Motosport Lhotka
377 PČR 80ccm František Vocásek TM ENDUROMOTOSPORT TEAM
401 PČR E2 Petr Švambera KTM  
402 PČR E2 Matěj Hanuš   AMK Krakonoš Jilemnice
411 PČR E2 Ondřej Krupka   PUR-IZOLACE-Enduro klub Litoměřice
421 PČR E2 David Holý KTM  
427 PČR E2 Tomáš Kánský KTM MFRacing
433 PČR E2 Milan Macháček TM AK KRAKONOŠ JILEMNICE
444 PČR E2 Michal Koželuh KTM JBR enduro team
481 PČR E2 Jan Baloušek KTM  
490 PČR E2 Jakub Kliment Husqvarna  
504 PČR E2 Martin Makovec   Motosport Lhotka
529 PČR E2 Radek Bučina KTM motoklub Bílina
533 PČR E2 Tomáš Trubička KTM Enduro Klub Semily
553 PČR E3 Václav Bína   amk Krakonoš Jilemnice
563 PČR E3 Petr Sadílek   Motorsport Jablonec nad Jizerou
568 PČR E3 Pavel Nusko   MOTOKLUB BÍLINA
585 PČR E3 Lukáš Petrželka    
587 PČR E3 Michal Kava   AK Krakonoš Jilemnice
588 PČR E3 Lukáš Vlk KTM AK Krakonoš Jilemnice
611 PČR E3 Petr Kadleček   Motoenduroústí
618 PČR E3 Zdeněk Lochman Gas Gas TSS GAS GAS team
619 PČR E3 Radek Wolf KTM MOTOENDURO USTI
621 PČR E3 Štěpán Houba Beta G4R
625 PČR E3 Jiří Klika Gas Gas Motosport Chýnov
663 PČR VET2 Zbyněk Král Husqvarna  
670 PČR VET2 Marek Morávek Gas Gas TSS GAS GAS Team
672 PČR VET2 Zdeněk Dvořák KTM Mr.Dall
673 PČR VET2 Ján Zaťko KTM Slovakia Rally Team
677 PČR VET2 Miroslav Novák Husqvarna  
680 PČR VET2 Michael Mansfeld KTM  
686 PČR VET2 Pavel Brendl KTM  
690 PČR VET2 Aleš Zadina Husqvarna  
693 PČR VET2 Petr Butkovič Husqvarna Motoklub Bílina
694 PČR VET2 Luboš Lhoták   Míra Racing
697 PČR VET2 Jan Bříza KTM  
701 PČR VET1 Martin Urbánek KTM KBS Team Unhost
706 PČR VET1 Milan Kotrč   Enduro klub Semily
707 PČR VET1 Petr Janeček   Motoklub Děčín
710 PČR VET1 Milan Koucký KTM Motosport Bozkov
711 PČR VET1 PETR KALAŠ KTM BIDA TEAM
713 PČR VET1 Robert Richter    
715 PČR VET1 Lubomír Fajk    
724 PČR VET1 Jiří Ruml   BlueSmoke
725 PČR VET1 Luboš Klimeš Yamaha Kbs úamk Unhošť
730 PČR VET1 Lukáš Vongrej   Dr.K Racing Team
741 PČR VET1 Libor Mařáček   VERVA racing team
743 PČR VET1 Petr Budín Husqvarna  
744 PČR VET1 jiří feďko    
754 PČR VET1 Ruda Kavsky   Motopalič
778 PČR VET1 Radim Žůrek Husqvarna  
802 PČR C Michal Sejkora KTM REGION racing cz
804 PČR C Martin Peca KTM VTJ Benešov v ACR-ARMY TEAM
807 PČR C Rman Keltner KTM vtj army team Benešov
809 PČR C Scheder Martin Husaberg  
811 PČR C Radek Andrlík KTM  
814 PČR C Mikhail Kireev KTM  
816 PČR C Pavel Brejcha KTM  
817 PČR C Robert Greihansel    
821 PČR C Petr Turek   Enduro klub Semily
845 PČR C Martin Husqvarna  
903 PČR C Jindřich Trávníček KTM GDA PIKL Enduro team
906 PČR C Martin Klimeš KTM Racing Team Černý Důl
919 PČR C Martin Brendl KTM  
920 PČR C Tomáš Horáček Husqvarna Novera racing team
927 PČR C Michal Verner   NCR racing
933 PČR C jan kulda KTM n.c.r.