1 MČR E1 Marek Borák KTM KBS UAMK TEAM UNHOŠŤ
1 MČR E2 Zsombor Egly KTM Torc
3 MČR E1 Robert Friedrich KTM Motoklub Jiřetín
6 MČR E1 Miloslav Konopásek KTM KP ENDURO KLUB
12 MČR E1 Jakub Marek Yamaha Enduro klub Semily
14 MČR E1 Jiří Slischka Husqvarna Moto sport klub Hošťálkovice
17 MČR E1 Michal Bednarz KTM SM Panda Racing
18 MČR E1 Jakub Horák   KBS ÚAMK Team Unhošť - Husqvarna Promoto
23 MČR E1 Kryštof Kouble Husqvarna Czech enduro junior team
24 MČR E1 Filip Jirmann Yamaha JP Racing
25 MČR E1 Jan Král Yamaha Kapybara Racing Team
28 MČR E1 Michal Kampa   SM PANDA RACING
34 MČR E1 Radek Baier   Region racing team
36 MČR E1 Martin Šoltés KTM Motoklub Bílina
37 PČR E2 Patrik Novák KTM Enduro Prostejov
37 MČR E1 Sven Marker KTM Team Enduro Fleischer
54 MČR E2 Adolf Živný KTM Sportagency profitrend team
62 MČR E2 Martin Kučera KTM  
66 MČR E2 Lukáš Hádek KTM Motosport Bozkov
69 MČR E2 Martin Prusík KTM KP ENDURO KLUB v AČR
74 MČR E2 Milan Kottek   Enduroklub Semily
80 MČR E2 Petr Křivánek   Promoto racing team
85 MČR E2 Milan Kubík Beta Motoklub Chrastava
87 MČR E2 Radek Toman Husqvarna Haruda RAC Sedlčany
88 MČR E2 Jan Vašta   JBR enduro team
93 MČR E2 Jakub Koucký KTM Motosport Bozkov
99 MČR E2 Michal Kadleček   Motopalič Beta team
101 MČR E3 Vít Kuklík KTM KBS UAMK KRTZ MOTORSPORT
103 MČR E3 Jan Matějka KTM JBR Enduro Team
120 MČR E3 Jan Černý    
121 MČR E3 Michal Volena TM BLUESMOKE
123 MČR E3 Radek Adam Gas Gas MotoHora
138 MČR E3 Jakub Hroneš Gas Gas Czech enduro junior team
157 MČR E3 Lukáš Kučera KTM Dr.K racing team
171 MČR E3 Robert Šíp Husqvarna Haruda team RAC Sedlčany
177 MČR E3 Ondřej Helmich Husqvarna Haruda RAC Sedlčany
188 Ženy Anna Mikolajek Beta SM Panda Racing
191 Ženy Zuzana Nováčková Husqvarna Haruda Team RAC Sedlčany
192 Ženy Míša Polívková Beta Enduro Tábor
194 Ženy Jeanetta Fučíková KTM  
199 Ženy Michaela Kaplanová Beta Enduro Bílina
213 PČR E1 Michal Dvořáček KTM MSK motorsport
216 PČR E1 Jan Šmerda   TSS GAS GAS team
243 PČR E1 Vlastimil Doležal Yamaha enduro-brno
252 PČR E1 Jakub Zábranský   Kapybara racing team
276 PČR E1 Martin Jarkovský   Motomechanik.cz
313 PČR VET2 Libor KTM Dr.K racing team
351 PČR 80ccm Vladimír Duchoslav KTM Motoklub Chrastava v AČR
367 PČR 80ccm Jan Kupka Beta Motosport Lhotka
370 PČR VET1 Radim Žůrek Husqvarna  
401 PČR E2 Petr Švambera KTM  
414 PČR E2 Jiri Fíla   Dr.k racing team
421 PČR E2 David Holý KTM  
427 PČR E2 Tomáš Kánský KTM MFRacing
433 PČR E2 Milan Macháček TM AK KRAKONOŠ JILEMNICE
441 PČR E2 Jan Matuš Husqvarna  
443 PČR E2 Marek Voksa Beta OMG Racing Team
444 PČR E2 Michal Koželuh KTM JBR enduro team
481 PČR E2 Jan Baloušek KTM  
490 PČR E2 Jakub Kliment Husqvarna  
504 PČR E2 Martin Makovec   Motosport Lhotka
515 PČR E2 Jiří Dušek KTM TEC-2000
529 PČR E2 Radek Bučina KTM motoklub Bílina
533 PČR E2 Tomáš Trubička KTM Enduro Klub Semily
553 PČR E3 Václav Bína   amk Krakonoš Jilemnice
555 PČR E3 Jan Mareš KTM  
563 PČR E3 Petr Sadílek   Motorsport Jablonec nad Jizerou
568 PČR E3 Pavel Nusko   MOTOKLUB BÍLINA
584 PČR E3 Patrik Mikula KTM  
585 PČR E3 Lukáš Petrželka    
587 PČR E3 Michal Kava   AK Krakonoš Jilemnice
588 PČR E3 Lukáš Vlk KTM AK Krakonoš Jilemnice
606 PČR E3 Karel Eder Gas Gas  
611 PČR E3 Petr Kadleček   Motoenduroústí
613 PČR E3 Vladimír Vlk   Autodoprava František Vlk
618 PČR E3 Zdeněk Lochman Gas Gas TSS GAS GAS team
619 PČR E3 Radek Wolf KTM MOTOENDURO USTI
621 PČR E3 Štěpán Houba Beta G4R
625 PČR E3 Jiří Klika Gas Gas Motosport Chýnov
663 PČR VET2 Zbyněk Král Husqvarna  
669 PČR VET2 Luboš Dvořáček KTM MSK motor sport
670 PČR VET2 Marek Morávek Gas Gas TSS GAS GAS Team
672 PČR VET2 Zdeněk Dvořák KTM  
677 PČR VET2 Miroslav Novák Husqvarna  
680 PČR VET2 Michael Mansfeld KTM  
681 PČR VET2 vittorio levaggi   jbr enduro team
686 PČR VET2 Pavel Brendl KTM  
691 PČR VET2 Luboš Neubauer KTM GDA PIKL Enduro Team
697 PČR VET2 Jan Bříza KTM  
701 PČR VET1 Martin Urbánek KTM KBS Team Unhost
705 PČR VET1 Jiří Fíla   Dr.K racing team
706 PČR VET1 Milan Kotrč   Enduro klub Semily
707 PČR VET1 Petr Janeček   Motoklub Děčín
708 PČR VET1 Tomáš Němec   Dr. K racing team
710 PČR VET1 Milan Koucký KTM Motosport Bozkov
711 PČR VET1 PETR KALAŠ KTM BIDA TEAM
713 PČR VET1 Robert Richter    
714 PČR VET1 Petr Kubín Husqvarna  
715 PČR VET1 Lubomír Fajk    
724 PČR VET1 Jiří Ruml   BlueSmoke
725 PČR VET1 Luboš Klimeš Yamaha Kbs úamk Unhošť
728 PČR VET1 Václav Křivohlavý KTM Dr. K racing team
730 PČR VET1 Lukáš Vongrej   Dr.K Racing Team
732 PČR VET1 Jaroslav Veverka Husaberg  
739 PČR VET1 František Ferus KTM Enduro team Klatovy
741 PČR VET1 Libor Mařáček   VERVA racing team
743 PČR VET1 Petr Budín Husqvarna  
754 PČR VET1 Ruda Kavsky   Motopalič
762 PČR VET1 Otakar Kotrba    
802 PČR C Michal Sejkora KTM REGION racing cz
804 PČR C Martin Peca KTM VTJ Benešov v ACR-ARMY TEAM
806   Antonín Keltner   vtj army benešov
808 PČR C Petr Bém KTM  
809 PČR C Scheder Martin Husaberg  
811 PČR C Radek Andrlík KTM  
812 PČR C Jiří Blažek KTM  
813 PČR C Zdenek Langl Beta  
816 PČR C Pavel Brejcha KTM  
824 PČR C Aleš Psota    
828   Josef Touš KTM  
848 PČR C Jirka Kottek KTM Enduroklub Semily v AČR
852 PČR C Richard Schwarz Husqvarna  
883 PČR C Lukáš Pivoňka KTM  
899 PČR C Miroslav mašek Gas Gas  
903 PČR C Jindřich Trávníček KTM GDA PIKL Enduro team
919 PČR C Martin Brendl KTM  
925 PČR C Matyáš Horský KTM ROCKNET
927 PČR C Michal Verner   NCR racing
932   David Brandstein KTM n.c.r.
933 PČR C jan kulda KTM n.c.r.
947 PČR C Josef Kalista Beta  
954 PČR C Denis Kirpikov Beta  
968 PČR C Kučera KTM moto klub hodice
994 PČR C Jan Rudolf    
996 PČR C Tichý Petr